Slik spilles detHer finner du gruppeinndelingene og oversikt for sluttspillet: Publisert 22.05.2002 08:26. Oppdatert 17.06.2002 18:22.
Spilledag |
|
|
Norsk tid |
Gruppe |
Spillested |
31.5. |
Frankrike |
Senegal |
13.30 |
A |
Seoul, Korea |
1.6. |
Irland |
Kamerun |
08.30 |
E |
Niigata, Japan |
|
Uruguay |
Danmark |
11.00 |
A |
Ulsan, Korea |
|
Tyskland |
Saudi-Arabia |
13.30 |
E |
Sapporo, Japan |
2.6. |
Argentina |
Nigeria |
07.30 |
F |
Ibaraki, Japan |
|
Paraguay |
Sør-Afrika |
09.30 |
B |
Busan, Korea |
|
England |
Sverige |
11.30 |
F |
Saitama, Japan |
|
Spania |
Slovenia |
13.30 |
B |
Gwangju, Korea |
3.6. |
Kroatia |
Mexico |
08.30 |
G |
Niigata, Japan |
|
Brasil |
Tyrkia |
11.00 |
C |
Ulsan, Korea |
|
Italia |
Ecuador |
13.30 |
G |
Sapporo, Japan |
4.6. |
Kina |
Costa Rica |
08.30 |
C |
Gwangju, Korea |
|
Japan |
Belgia |
11.00 |
H |
Saitama, Japan |
|
Sør-Korea |
Polen |
13.30 |
D |
Busan, Korea |
5.6. |
Russland |
Tunisia |
08.30 |
H |
Kobe, Japan |
|
USA |
Portugal |
11.00 |
D |
Suwon, Korea |
|
Tyskland |
Irland |
13.30 |
E |
Ibaraki, Japan |
6.6. |
Danmark |
Senegal |
08.30 |
A |
Daegu, Korea |
|
Kamerun |
Saudi-Arabia |
11.00 |
E |
Saitama, Japan |
|
Frankrike |
Uruguay |
13.30 |
A |
Busan, Korea |
7.6. |
Sverige |
Nigeria |
08.30 |
F |
Kobe, Japan |
|
Spania |
Paraguay |
11.00 |
B |
Jeonju, Korea |
|
Argentina |
England |
13.30 |
F |
Sapporo, Japan |
8.6. |
Sør-Afrika |
Slovenia |
08.30 |
B |
Daegu, Korea |
|
Italia |
Kroatia |
11.00 |
G |
Ibaraki, Japan |
|
Brasil |
Kina |
13.30 |
C |
Seogwipo, Korea |
9.6. |
Mexico |
Ecuador |
08.30 |
G |
Miyagi, Japan |
|
Costa Rica |
Tyrkia |
11.00 |
C |
Incheon, Korea |
|
Japan |
Russland |
13.30 |
H |
Yokohama, Japan |
10.6. |
Sør-Korea |
USA |
08.30 |
D |
Daegu, Sør-Korea |
|
Tunisia |
Belgia |
11.00 |
H |
Oita, Japan |
|
Portugal |
Polen |
13.30 |
D |
Jeonju, Korea |
11.6. |
Danmark |
Frankrike |
08.30 |
A |
Incheon, Korea |
|
Senegal |
Uruguay |
08.30 |
A |
Surwon, Korea |
|
Kamerun |
Tyskland |
13.30 |
E |
Shizuoka, Japan |
|
Saudi-Arabia |
Irland |
13.30 |
E |
Yokohama, Japan |
12.6. |
Sverige |
Argentina |
08.30 |
F |
Miyagi, Japan |
|
Nigeria |
England |
08.30 |
F |
Osaka, Japan |
|
Sør-Afrika |
Spania |
13.30 |
B |
Daejon, Korea |
|
Slovenia |
Paraguay |
13.30 |
B |
Seogwipo, Korea |
13.6. |
Costa Rica |
Brasil |
08.30 |
C |
Suwon, Korea |
|
Tyrkia |
Kina |
08.30 |
C |
Seoul, Korea |
|
Ecuador |
Kroatia |
13.30 |
G |
Yokohama, Japan |
|
Mexico |
Italia |
13.30 |
G |
Oita, Japan |
14.6. |
Tunisia |
Japan |
08.30 |
H |
Osaka, Japan |
|
Belgia |
Russland |
08.30 |
H |
Shizuoka, Japan |
|
Portugal |
Sør-Korea |
13.30 |
D |
Incheon, Korea |
|
Polen |
USA |
13.30 |
D |
Daejon, Korea |
|
Åttedelsfinaler: |
|
|
Kamp nr.: |
|
15.6. |
Tyskland |
Paraguay |
08.30 |
49 |
Seogwipo, Korea |
|
Danmark |
England |
13.30 |
50 |
Niigata, Japan |
16.6. |
Sverige |
Senegal |
08.30 |
51 |
Oita, Japan |
|
Spania |
Irland |
13.30 |
52 |
Suwon, Korea |
17.6. |
Mexico |
USA |
08.30 |
53 |
Jeonju, Korea |
|
Brasil |
Belgia |
13.30 |
54 |
Kobe, Japan |
18.6. |
Japan |
Tyrkia |
08.30 |
55 |
Miyagi, Japan |
|
Sør-Korea |
Italia |
13.30 |
56 |
Daejon, Korea |
|
Kvartfinaler: |
|
|
|
|
21.6. |
England |
Brasil |
08.30 |
57 |
Shizuoka, Japan |
|
Tyskland |
USA |
13.30 |
58 |
Ulsan, Korea |
22.6. |
Spania |
Sør-Korea |
08.30 |
59 |
Gwangju, Korea |
|
Senegal |
Tyrkia |
13.30 |
60 |
Osaka, Japan |
|
Semifinaler: |
|
|
|
|
25.6. |
Tyskland |
Sør-Korea |
13.30 |
61 |
Seoul, Korea |
26.6. |
Brasil |
Tyrkia |
13.30 |
62 |
Saitama, Japan |
|
Bronsefinale: |
|
|
|
|
29.6 |
Sør-Korea |
Tyrkia |
13.00 |
|
Daegu, Korea |
|
Finale: |
|
|
|
|
30.6. |
Tyskland |
Brasil |
13.00 |
|
Yokohama, Japan |
LENKER
|